+1(321) 438-9670 alexis@4cfloridahomes.com
Four Corners Florida Homes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Buyers
    2. Search Homes For Sale
    3. Market Trends
    4. Orlando Area Home Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Marketing Your Home
    3. Sold Listings - Proven Success
  • Vacation Homes
    1. Orlando Vacation Homes
    2. Champion's Gate Resort
    3. Reunion Resort
    4. Solterra Resort
    5. Solara Resort
    6. Windsor at Westside Resort
    7. Windsor Island Resort
  • Featured Areas
    1. Four Corners
    2. Clermont
    3. Davenport
    4. Kissimmee
    5. Winter Garden
    6. Windermere
    7. Celebration
  • New Construction Search
  • Reviews
    1. Reviews
    2. Our Blogs
  • Resources
    1. Web Accessibility Help
    2. Real Estate Glossary
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • About Alexis McKenzie Realtor
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1999 TROPICAL PALMS CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    7 Beds6 Baths3,533 SqFt
    $575,000 $627,500 8.4%

    1999 TROPICAL PALMS CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 7651 WHISPER WAY #401, Reunion, FL 34747
    3 Beds3 Baths1,630 SqFt
    $280,000 $297,500 5.9%

    7651 WHISPER WAY #401, Reunion, FL 34747

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 11321 SCENIC VIEW LN, Orlando, FL 32821
    3 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt
    $430,000 $450,000 4.4%

    11321 SCENIC VIEW LN, Orlando, FL 32821

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 7462 OLIVEWOOD AVE, Orlando, FL 32829
    3 Beds3 Baths1,647 SqFt
    $420,990 $420,990

    7462 OLIVEWOOD AVE, Orlando, FL 32829

    Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 10247 MASON LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711
    3 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt
    $370,000 $389,900 5.1%

    10247 MASON LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1902 PRESLEY PL, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    5 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt
    $410,000 $445,000 7.9%

    1902 PRESLEY PL, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 454 CAPTIVA DR, Davenport, FL 33896
    4 Beds5 Baths2,094 SqFt
    $353,500 $379,000 6.7%

    454 CAPTIVA DR, Davenport, FL 33896

    Listed by Cindy Rosenbloom THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM

    Stellar MLS
  • 429 DIAMOND ACRES RD, Davenport, FL 33837
    3 Beds3 Baths1,508 SqFt
    $360,000 $425,000 15.3%

    429 DIAMOND ACRES RD, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Rafael Ortiz Pena KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 8057 SANTEE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt
    $365,000 $389,900 6.4%

    8057 SANTEE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4441 OAKDALE RD, Haines City, FL 33844
    3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt
    $370,000 $379,000 2.4%

    4441 OAKDALE RD, Haines City, FL 33844

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1131 COUNTRY OAKS BLVD, Lake Wales, FL 33898
    3 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt
    $355,000 $385,000 7.8%

    1131 COUNTRY OAKS BLVD, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    Listed by Donna Sealy KLINE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Stellar MLS
  • 1112 SOLANA CIR, Davenport, FL 33897
    4 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt
    $387,500 $395,000 1.9%

    1112 SOLANA CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5164 CONROY RD #1514, Orlando, FL 32811
    1 Bed1 Bath711 SqFt
    $129,900 $129,900

    5164 CONROY RD #1514, Orlando, FL 32811

    Listed by Mickey Hage MICKEY HAGE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5018 OAK LN, Haines City, FL 33844
    3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt
    $115,000 $119,000 3.4%

    5018 OAK LN, Haines City, FL 33844

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 104 CORENA CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
    $280,000 $280,000

    104 CORENA CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2523 WATER VALLEY DR, St Cloud, FL 34771
    4 Beds3 Baths3,246 SqFt
    $568,000 $589,000 3.6%

    2523 WATER VALLEY DR, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Listed by Janay Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    Stellar MLS
  • 540 MONROE CIR, Davenport, FL 33896
    3 Beds3 Baths1,262 SqFt
    $223,000 $223,000

    540 MONROE CIR, Davenport, FL 33896

    Listed by Carla Stanton MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 8857 RHODES ST, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    6 Beds5 Baths3,142 SqFt
    $585,000 $599,000 2.3%

    8857 RHODES ST, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 136 TROON CIR, Davenport, FL 33897
    4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
    $389,000 $389,000

    136 TROON CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 150 BENTLEY OAKS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33896
    3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt
    $340,000 $349,000 2.6%

    150 BENTLEY OAKS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33896

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 8824 CRUDEN BAY CT, Davenport, FL 33896
    8 Beds5 Baths3,922 SqFt
    $715,000 $724,750 1.3%

    8824 CRUDEN BAY CT, Davenport, FL 33896

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3042 PARK CIR, Haines City, FL 33844
    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
    $150,000 $169,900 11.7%

    3042 PARK CIR, Haines City, FL 33844

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 161 ORANGE COSMOS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837
    5 Beds5 Baths2,389 SqFt
    $470,000 $479,900 2.1%

    161 ORANGE COSMOS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 9114 STROMBOLI CT, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    5 Beds5 Baths2,752 SqFt
    $510,956 $549,000 6.9%

    9114 STROMBOLI CT, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Listed by Alexis McKenzie REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Home Buyers
      2. Search Homes For Sale
      3. Market Trends
      4. Orlando Area Home Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Marketing Your Home
      3. Sold Listings - Proven Success
      Vacation Homes
      1. Orlando Vacation Homes
      2. Champion's Gate Resort
      3. Reunion Resort
      4. Solterra Resort
      5. Solara Resort
      6. Windsor at Westside Resort
      7. Windsor Island Resort
      Featured Areas
      1. Four Corners
      2. Clermont
      3. Davenport
      4. Kissimmee
      5. Winter Garden
      6. Windermere
      7. Celebration
      New Construction Search
      Reviews
      1. Reviews
      2. Our Blogs
      Resources
      1. Web Accessibility Help
      2. Real Estate Glossary
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      About Alexis McKenzie Realtor
4C Logo with JCP Team and Real Black

Four Corners Florida Homes

Alexis McKenzie License ID: SL3406138

+1(321) 438-9670 alexis@4cfloridahomes.com

7955 Happy Trail, Kissimmee, Florida 34747